LISTE DES LICENCIE(E)S  2016/2017

 

Bureau

Carole CARPENTIER     Trésorière     Arbitre     Licence Dirigeant

Franck MIGOUT              Président du Club       Licence Compétition

Vincent GENEST             Vice - Président           Licence Compétition

Mathieu Szoldra              Secrétaire                     Licence Compétition

Christophe LEHOUX       Secrétaire Adjoint        Licence Compétition

 

Licencié(e)s

Stéphanie FLEUROUX                                             Licence Loisirs

Isabelle DIHAL                                                          Arbitre

Marc BAERT                                                              Licence Compétition

Clément CAZENAVE                                                Licence Compétition

Geoffrey COMMENCHAIL

Robin VIDAL                                                               Licence Compétition

Julien HANCHIR                                                        Licence Compétition

Christophe UNAL                                                       Licence Compétition

Fabrice DESCLAUX

Jean-Michel VAROQUEAUX

Alexis BERNAT

Hubert LOYENS                                                   Licence Compétition

Joël THOMAS                                                      Licence Compétition

Eric VERDONCK                                                   Licence Compétition

Damien FAGES                                                     Licence Compétition

Alexis DELAIS

Simon BIANQUIS                                                 Licence Compétition

Cédrik BANCAREL

Laurent ALRIC                                                      Licence Compétition

Cyril FOURNIER                                                    Licence Compétition

Raphaël DURAND                                                 Licence Compétition

Eric FOGELGESANG                                             Licence Compétition

Cédric RIGAL                                                         Licence Compétition

Claude SAMARA

Simon DUBOCAGE                                               Licence Compétition

Rodrigue BERTHY                                                 Licence Compétition

Stephen BLOUIN

Pierre-Alexandre VERNHES                                 Licence Compétition

Claude PICHON                                                     Licence Compétition